Rona Cup'16 U12, Ełk 17.12.16

glyph Schedule

Time Home Away
09:00Rona Ełk1 - 0MOSP Białystok
09:01Talent Białystok1 - 0Polonia Warszawa
09:25BSP Jagiellonia Białystok1 - 0Olimpia Elbląg
09:26AP Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0Naki Olsztyn
09:50Rona Ełk0 - 0Polonia Warszawa
09:51MOSP Białystok2 - 0Olimpia Elbląg
10:15Talent Białystok1 - 0AFA Olaine (LV)
10:16BSP Jagiellonia Białystok4 - 1AP Stomil Olsztyn
10:40Rona Ełk0 - 0Olimpia Elbląg
10:41Polonia Warszawa1 - 2Naki Olsztyn
11:05MOSP Białystok4 - 0AFA Olaine (LV)
11:06Talent Białystok0 - 1BSP Jagiellonia Białystok
11:30Rona Ełk0 - 0Naki Olsztyn
11:31Olimpia Elbląg1 - 0AP Stomil Olsztyn
11:55Polonia Warszawa0 - 0AFA Olaine (LV)
11:56MOSP Białystok0 - 0Talent Białystok
12:20Rona Ełk1 - 0AP Stomil Olsztyn
12:21Naki Olsztyn1 - 0BSP Jagiellonia Białystok
12:45Olimpia Elbląg2 - 0AFA Olaine (LV)
12:46Polonia Warszawa0 - 0MOSP Białystok
13:10Rona Ełk0 - 0BSP Jagiellonia Białystok
13:11AP Stomil Olsztyn0 - 2Talent Białystok
13:35Naki Olsztyn2 - 0AFA Olaine (LV)
13:36Olimpia Elbląg0 - 1Polonia Warszawa
14:00Rona Ełk0 - 1Talent Białystok
14:01BSP Jagiellonia Białystok0 - 0MOSP Białystok
14:25AP Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1AFA Olaine (LV)
14:26Naki Olsztyn2 - 1Olimpia Elbląg
14:50Polonia Warszawa0 - 1BSP Jagiellonia Białystok
14:51Talent Białystok0 - 0Naki Olsztyn
15:15Rona Ełk3 - 1AFA Olaine (LV)
15:16MOSP Białystok2 - 0AP Stomil Olsztyn
15:40Talent Białystok2 - 0Olimpia Elbląg
15:41MOSP Białystok0 - 0Naki Olsztyn
16:05BSP Jagiellonia Białystok3 - 0AFA Olaine (LV)
16:06Polonia Warszawa0 - 1AP Stomil Olsztyn

number-oneLive standings

Pos Team Played Points Goals
1 BSP Jagiellonia Białystok 8 17 10:2
2 Talent Białystok 8 17 7:1
3
team image
Naki Olsztyn
8 15 7:3
4
team image
Rona Ełk
8 13 5:2
5 MOSP Białystok 8 13 8:1
6
team image
Olimpia Elbląg
8 7 4:8
7
team image
AP Stomil Olsztyn
8 7 4:11
8 Polonia Warszawa 8 6 2:5
9 AFA Olaine (LV) 8 2 2:16

Cross-table

AFA Olaine (LV) AP Stomil Olsztyn BSP Jagiellonia Białystok MOSP Białystok Naki Olsztyn Olimpia Elbląg Polonia Warszawa Rona Ełk Talent Białystok
AFA Olaine (LV) 1:1 0:3 0:4 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:3 0:1
AP Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 1:4 0:2 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:1 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:1 0:2
BSP Jagiellonia Białystok <span class="winner">3:0</span> <span class="winner">4:1</span> 0:0 0:1 <span class="winner">1:0</span> <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0 <span class="winner">1:0</span>
MOSP Białystok <span class="winner">4:0</span> <span class="winner">2:0</span> 0:0 0:0 <span class="winner">2:0</span> 0:0 0:1 0:0
Naki Olsztyn <span class="winner">2:0</span> 0:1 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0 <span class="winner">2:1</span> <span class="winner">2:1</span> 0:0 0:0
Olimpia Elbląg <span class="winner">2:0</span> <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:1 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:2
Polonia Warszawa 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0 0:1
Rona Ełk <span class="winner">3:1</span> <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
Talent Białystok <span class="winner">1:0</span> <span class="winner">2:0</span> 0:1 0:0 0:0 <span class="winner">2:0</span> <span class="winner">1:0</span> <span class="winner">1:0</span>