XX Warmia Mazury Naki Cup R2005 Grupa A

glyph Schedule

Time Home Away
09:00Naki I2 - 0Orbita Mińsk (BLR)
09:20APN Ostrołęka0 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
09:40Gwiazda Bydgoszcz0 - 0FK Kaliningrad (RUS)
10:00Stomil Olsztyn0 - 0Naki I
10:20AS Pomorze Gdańsk1 - 0Orbita Mińsk (BLR)
10:40APN Ostrołęka0 - 0Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
11:15Naki I0 - 0FK Kaliningrad (RUS)
11:35Stomil Olsztyn3 - 0AS Pomorze Gdańsk
11:55Gwiazda Bydgoszcz1 - 0Orbita Mińsk (BLR)
12:15APN Ostrołęka1 - 1Naki I
12:35AS Pomorze Gdańsk0 - 0FK Kaliningrad (RUS)
12:55Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0Orbita Mińsk (BLR)
13:15Gwiazda Bydgoszcz0 - 2Naki I
13:35APN Ostrołęka0 - 3AS Pomorze Gdańsk
13:55Orbita Mińsk (BLR)0 - 3FK Kaliningrad (RUS)
14:15Stomil Olsztyn0 - 0Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
14:35APN Ostrołęka0 - 1FK Kaliningrad (RUS)
14:55Naki I1 - 0AS Pomorze Gdańsk
15:15APN Ostrołęka3 - 2Orbita Mińsk (BLR)
15:35Stomil Olsztyn0 - 2FK Kaliningrad (RUS)
15:55Gwiazda Bydgoszcz1 - 2AS Pomorze Gdańsk

number-oneLive standings

Pos Team Played Points Goals
1
team image
FK Kaliningrad (RUS)
6 12 6:0
2
team image
Naki I
6 12 6:1
3
team image
AS Pomorze Gdańsk
6 10 6:5
4
team image
Stomil Olsztyn
6 9 5:2
5
team image
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
6 6 2:4
6
team image
APN Ostrołęka
6 6 4:7
7
team image
Orbita Mińsk (BLR)
6 0 2:12

Cross-table

APN Ostrołęka AS Pomorze Gdańsk FK Kaliningrad (RUS) Gwiazda Bydgoszcz Naki I Orbita Mińsk (BLR) Stomil Olsztyn
APN Ostrołęka 0:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 <span class="winner">3:2</span> 0:0
AS Pomorze Gdańsk <span class="winner">3:0</span> 0:0 <span class="winner">2:1</span> 0:1 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:3
FK Kaliningrad (RUS) <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0 0:0 0:0 <span class="winner">3:0</span> <span class="winner">2:0</span>
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:2 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0
Naki I 1:1 <span class="winner">1:0</span> 0:0 <span class="winner">2:0</span> <span class="winner">2:0</span> 0:0
Orbita Mińsk (BLR) 2:3 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:2
Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 <span class="winner">3:0</span> 0:2 0:0 0:0 <span class="winner">2:0</span>